Strzelnica.org przejdź do: Strzelnica | Wrocław open 2005 | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Strzeleckie | FORUM

Squad 0


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Krzysztof Grzelka KRIS Poland production minor regular
2Robert Koliński koli Poland production minor regular
3Leszek Sokolowski Poland production minor regular
4Leszek Sokolowski Poland revolver major regular
5Zbigniew Grzelka ZIBIKILLER Poland production minor regular
6Janusz Kuliś Poland open minor senior
7Maciej Mizuro Poland standard major regular
8Jan Kołakowski Poland standard major senior
9Arnold Jabłoński Poland standard major regular
10Arkadiusz Korzeniewski Poland production minor regular
11Robert Przytuła Poland production minor regular
12Adrian Szlązak Poland standard minor regular
13Rafał Szczepański Poland production minor regular
14schmidt juergen gundulusgauculus Germany open major super senior
15Jarosław Lewandowski Yarek Poland standard minor regular
16Eriks Kaufmanis Glockman Lithuania standard minor regular
17Robert Miklaszewski Miklas Poland standard major regular
18Tomasz Redecki Tomek Poland production minor regular
19Przemysław LEWANDOWSKI Poland production minor regular
20Krzysztof Sudoł Poland standard minor regular
21Wlodzimierz Cichacz Cerber Poland standard major regular
22Braun Jürgen Germany production minor regular
23Florian Schwarz Germany standard major senior
24Bernd Ott Germany production minor senior
25Sławomir Jezierski Peacemaker Poland standard major regular
26Alexander Szabó Slovak Republic standard minor regular
27Agnieszka Kaźmierczak Poland standard minor lady
28Bohdan Miciński Poland production minor senior
29Martin Alusik squad Slovak Republic standard minor regular
30Janusz ŚWIĄTEK Długi Poland production minor regular
31Zbigniew Świerczek zibi Poland standard major regular
32Kristian Triebel Germany open major regular
33Erwin Pixken Germany open major senior
34Wojciech Tyburski Poland production minor regular
35Łukasz Borkowski Poland production minor regular
36Grzegorz Popławski AS Poland standard major regular
37Eschler Ronald Germany production minor regular
38    
39    


Squad 1


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Marek Wylon Marko Poland open major regular
2Marcin Wylon Arius Poland open major junior
3Dariusz Schuppik snake Poland standard minor regular
4Wiesław Sioda GENO Poland standard major regular
5Sławek Znamirowski Slawo Poland standard major regular
6Katarzyna Sioda Kasia Poland standard minor lady
7Marta Schaffer Poland standard major lady
8Jedrzej Oberkiewiz Poland open major junior
9Jerzy Moller Jerry1 Poland standard major regular
10Krzysztof Sanecznik Kato Poland standard major regular
11Bogusław Gawęda Romantyk Poland standard major senior
12Rafał Jarosz BAZYLI Poland standard major regular


Squad 2


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Krzysztof Michałowski Poland standard major regular
2Robert Bojaruniec Dzidas Poland production minor regular
3Marcin Skowron Poland production minor regular
4Karolis Simutis Lithuania open minor junior
5Vaidas Sabaliauskas Lithuania open major regular
6Artur Kłos Poland production minor regular
7Artur Michalak o Poland production minor regular
8Witold Michalak o Poland production minor regular
9    
10    
11    
12    


Squad 3


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Marian Kopiec DonMariano Poland production minor senior
2Robert Górski Góral Poland standard major regular
3Robert Jursza Michu Poland open major regular
4Leszek Madajewski Lesio Poland standard major regular
5Przemysław Męcwel Poland production minor regular
6Jurand Koput Jurek Poland standard minor senior
7Karol Kopiec KOPOL Poland production minor regular
8Maciej Kaczynski Poland production minor regular
9Jaroslaw Debski Poland standard major regular
10Jacek Plezia Poland open major regular
11Dariusz Hartmann Poland production minor regular
12    


Squad 4


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Wojtek Cy bulski Generał Poland standard major senior
2Krzysztof Hoffmann KrzyHo El Salvador production minor regular
3Marek Habior Nurek Panama production minor regular
4Andrzej Zdzitowiecki Montrala Poland standard major regular
5Artur Wasilewski Poland production minor regular
6Arur Urban URBAN Poland standard minor regular
7Krzysztof Flakiewicz Truskawa Poland production minor regular
8    
9    
10    
11    
12    


Squad 5


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Marek Kościecha Glokuś Poland standard minor regular
2Jerzy Ejsmont Jurek Poland standard major senior
3Anna Ejsmont Ana Poland standard minor lady
4Maciej Maciakowski Mac Poland standard minor senior
5Połoński Krzysztof Poland production minor super senior
6Adam Włoczewski gadget Poland production minor regular
7Sławomir Konik Poland production minor regular
8Janusz Pilch Poland standard major senior
9Maciej Kuc Poland standard minor regular
10    
11    
12    


Squad 6


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Jarosław Bieliński Jarosław Poland standard major regular
2Tadeusz Gołąb tadew Poland standard major senior
3Tomasz Kucharski Poland production minor regular
4Zbigniew Kubicz Poland production minor regular
5Jacek Krzysztof Lipka Jacky boy Poland open major regular
6Błażejewski Lechosław Poland standard minor regular
7Grzegorz Piętak Poland production minor regular
8DAWID MODRO Poland production minor regular
9Karel Mučka Czech Rep. standard minor senior
10Dariusz Szymański Poland standard minor regular
11Krzysztof Siuda Poland production minor regular
12    


Squad 7


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Tomasz Malcharek Tommy Poland production minor regular
2Maciek Łazarowicz Macus Poland production minor regular
3Maciek Spychała spychu Poland standard minor regular
4Marek Zawiślak doktor Poland production minor regular
5Krzysztof Moryś Moric Poland production minor regular
6Wiesław Burzec Wess Poland standard major senior
7Tadeusz Noga Grzebik Poland standard major senior
8Mariusz Głowacki Mario Poland production minor regular
9Piotr Chrobok Poland production minor regular
10Paweł Chrobok Poland production minor junior
11Magdalena Blaski Poland production minor junior
12Eugeniusz Szymiczek ice man Poland open major regular


Squad 8


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Gerd Dubiella Germany open major senior
2Detlev Brauer Germany standard major regular
3Thiel Frank Germany production minor regular
4Brinckmann Torsten Germany production minor regular
5Beynio Fred Germany standard minor regular
6Schröder Wolfgang Germany standard minor regular
7Schröder Michael Germany standard minor senior
8Ilona Valiukoniene Lithuania standard minor lady
9Gediminas Girgzdys Lithuania standard minor regular
10Kestas Markevicius Lithuania open major regular
11Vytis Baranauskas Lithuania open major junior
12Laurius Velicko Lithuania standard major regular


Squad 9


NR Imie/ Name Nazwisko/ Surname Alias Region Dywizja/Division Power factor Kategoria/ Category
1Schwichtenberg Andreas Schwichty2011 Germany modified major regular
2Radosław Widła Poland standard major regular
3Saulius Ivaskevicius Lithuania standard major regular
4Milyukov Alexander RO Russia production minor regular
5Witold Niżewicz brak Poland production minor regular
6Valeriy Karpenko RO Russia production minor standard
7Jürgens Hans-Joachim The Rock Germany modified major regular
8Szymon Sanecznik tyfus Poland open major junior
9    
10    
11    
12